So, hier dann endlich auch die Ergebnisse:
Offenes Doppel (37 Teams):
1. Lambro Halwatzis, Arno Beringhoff (200 €)
2. Jamal Allalou, Ali Alhabib (100 €)
3. Turgay Celik, Oliver Gonsch (70 €)
4. Guido Janßen, Emile Roodhorst (40 €)
5. Jürgen Godlewski, Dominik Müller
6. Falk Nußbaum, Tom Herzog
7. Dominik Pfingst, Christoph Bours
Gabor Balogh, Dominik Schreiber
9.Dirk müller, Gero Liermann
André Stochmanns, Viktor Koopmann
11. Dennis Hopf, Aki Halwatzis
Sebastian Schug, Reinhard Bonnek
13.Jürgen Neukirchen, Christian Kupfer
Mario Otten, Felix Niehuis
Bernd Ehren, Heinz Dally
Bastian Prast, Alex Bohl
17. Karsten Bolte, Arndt Drifte
Frank van Kempen, Gilles Evers
Carsten Küpper, Jenny Arndt
Kersten Rode, Stefanie Stratmann
21.Dave Janssen, Stefan Schmidhofer
Debbie Remie, Martin Erhardt
Michael Beckers, Achim Strohwig
Yannik Hansen, Sebastian Reimers
25.Natalie Hemmers, Christoph Brandenburg
Andreas Schmittner, Stefan Herzberg
Kevin Hodde, Frank Schuhmann
Oliver Eichenberg, Alexander Fromme
Stefan Remie, Stephan Bien
Menix Rasch, Ole Peter
Julian Jöcker, Elias Schmoz
René Rudolf, Martin Heynen
33.Imed Manai, Bastian Weitzner
Hugo van Teffelen, Mario Hofmann
Nadine van der Louw, Jörg Luven
Alexandra Luven, Tobias Fiethen
Christian Beushausen, Cornelius van den Hövel
Hobbydoppel (19 Teams):
1. Thomas Janssen, Elias Schmoz (50 €)
2. Karsten Bolte, Arndt Drifte (30 €)
3. Arik, Fuat (20 €)
4. Malte, Ronny
D.Y.P. (39 Teams):
1. Cornelius van den Hövel, Jürgen Godlewski (160 €)
2. Dominik Pfingst, Achim Strohwig (80 €)
3. Martin Heynen, Guido Janssen (40 €)
4. Sebastian Reimers, Dominik Müller
5. Christian Kupfer, André Stockmanns
René Rudolf, Viktor Koopmann
7.Kevin Hodde, Yannik Hansen
Gabor Balogh, Martin Erhardt
9. Ralf Perpik, Jamal Allalou
Michael Langenberg, Turgay Celik
Bernd Ehren, Menix Rasch
Tobias Fiehten, Jenny Arndt
13. Gero Liermann, Natalie Hemmers
Chris Brandenburg, Ole Peter
Stefan Herzberg, Mario Hofmann
Hugo van Teffelen, Jürgen Neukirchen
17. Oliver Gonsch, Thomas Janssen
Dennis Hopf, Raban Siebers
Carsten Küpper, Gilles Evers
Michael Beckers, Heinz Dally
Christoph Bours, Andreas Schmittner
Stefanie Stratmann, Stefan Bien
Emile Roodhorst, Julian Jöcker
Sebastian SChug, Christian Beushausen
25. Reinhard Bonnek, Alexandra Luven
Frank Schumann, Tim Bodenberger
Ali Alhabib, Ronny
Malte, Sebastian Büchi
Achim Heynen, Imed Manai
Jörg Luven, Nadine van der Louw
Bastian Stegemann, Dirk Müller
Erik Pankrath, Sven Daamen
33. Kersten Rode, Christof Knierem
Elias Schmoz, Debbie Remie
Alexander Bohl, Rene Bernsen
Stefan Remie, Bastian Weitzner
Dave Janssen, Stefan Schmidhofer
Tekken (19 Teilnehmer):
1. Rene Rudolf (20€ )
2. Christoph Aal
3. Jochen van Bentum
4. Marcel Daems